Fotballprogresjon » Jingle-Jangle

Jingle-Jangle

Gutter 16 år

4.67 sek: Hans-O Hammervold – Kjelsås (00)
4.72 sek: Samuel Bakke – Kjelsås (00)
4.82 sek: Thomas Kongerud – Oppsal (00)

Jenter 16 år

4.83 sek: Hannah Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (98)

Gutter 15 år

4.57 sek: Christoffer M. Øverland – Vålerenga (02)
4.68 sek: Lukas Hegli Røvik – Ready (00)
4.85 sek: Oskar Ihlen – Ullern (02)

Jenter 15 år

5.09 sek: Thea Aas – Fossum (02)

Gutter 14 år

4.56 sek: Dat Nguyen – Ganddal (00)
4.64 sek: Ola Hognerud – Stabæk (01)
4.71 sek: Johan B-Nysveen – Ørn Horten (02)

Jenter 14 år

4.63 sek: Emily Anvik Hansen – Nesjar (03)
4.91 sek: Anna Eskilt – Drangedal (03)
4.99 sek: Carol Liane Jensen (03)

Gutter 13 år

4.39 sek: Victor Hoang – Holmlia (02)
4.50 sek: Henrik Borgen Mork – BVH (04)
4.59 sek: Abshir Kayse Yusuf – ØHIL (04)

Jenter 13 år

4.98 sek: Alexandra B. Bøe – Frigg (04)
5.06 sek: Lisa Lia – Kragerø (04)
5.10 sek: Maria K. Mehl – Lyn (01)

Gutter 12 år

4.49 sek: Aleksander T. Hansen (Vålerenga (05)
4.64 sek: Michael N Isaksen – Lyn (03)
4.66 sek: Victor E Minassian – Skeid (03)

Jenter 12 år

5.08 sek: Ida Helene Sunden – Lambertseter (03)
5.11 sek: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
5.17 sek: Anastasia Høgevold – Jardar (04)

Gutter 11 år

4.72 sek: Elias Sætre – Oppsal (05)
4.75 sek: Max Bjurstrøm – MS (06)
4.85 sek: Sebastian H Silva – Jardar (04)
4.85 sek: Philip Jorgensen – Bodø Glimt (04)

Jenter 11 år

5.19 sek: Thea Wilhelmsen – Kråkstad (05)
5.41 sek: Thea Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (03)
5.49 sek: Julie Jorde Johansen – Abildsø (04)

Gutter 10 år

4.85 sek: Sebastian B-Andersen – Bærum(05)
4.90 sek: Jonas K-Johansen – Haslum (05)
4.92 sek: Jørgen F Sangolt – Korsvoll (05)
4.92 sek: Kristoffer Lie – Ull/Kisa (04)

Jenter 10 år

5.89 sek: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
6.43 sek: Mia Enger – CSK (04)
6.52 sek: Nora Sødal Raastad – Koll (03)

Gutter 9 år

5.08 sek: William O-Ringen- Korsvoll (06)
5.10 sek: Lauritz Borgersen- Bærum (06)
5.11 sek: Sverre C Finstad- HSV (06)

Jenter 9 år

6.24 sek: Christina Osnes-Ringen – Korsvoll (03)
6.50 sek: Nora Sødal Raastad – Koll (03)

Gutter 8 år

5.21 sek: Mikkel O W Betten- Lyn (07)
5.37 sek: Hugo Rolness – Lyn (06)
5.41 sek: Sebastian N. Viken – Vollen (06)

Jenter 8 år

7.17 sek: Filippa Fabricius Bye – Koll (06)
7.66 sek: Hannah Bjerke Lote – Lyn (04)

Gutter 7 år

5.55 sek: Isak Quak- Kaff (08)
5.80 sek: Emil Rød Sannes – Nesjar (07)
5.84 sek: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)

Jenter 7 år

6.65 sek: Ena Oline Wang Betten: Lyn (05)

Gutter 6 år

6.54 sek: Mika Sjåtil- Frigg (09)
6.71 sek: Gabriel Herstad- Vålerenga (09)
6.77 sek: Henrik Hauge Larsen – Haslum (08)