Fotballprogresjon » Jon-Kanon (1. fot)

Jon-Kanon (1. fot)

Skudd beste fot – måles med hastighetsmåler

Gutter 16 år

117 km/t: Marius Koss – Lyn (96)
114 km/t: Kristoffer – Bærum (96)
112 km/t: Martin Liven – Lyn (96)

Jenter 16 år

80 km/t: Hannah Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (96)

Gutter 15 år

108 km/t: Martin Liven – Lyn (96)
98 km/t: Jonas Kongelf – Grei (96)
97 km/t: Thhomas Eeg Kongerud – Oppsal (00)

Gutter 14 år

97 km/t: Gard C O Sveen- Lillestrøm (01)
95 km/t: Fredrik Graham Hansen – Lyn (98)
95 km/t: Henrik Due – Lyn (98)

Jenter 14 år

88 km/t: Adele Torvik Nilsen – Lyn (99)
82 km/t: Noor H. Eckhoff – Lyn (99)
81 km/t: Maren Damsgård – Lyn (99)

Gutter 13 år

95 km/t: Fredrik Graham Hansen – Lyn (98)
91 km/t: Alexander Trolle Andersen – Fossum (99)
91 km/t: Tobias Ramstad – Heming (99)
91 km/t: Kamal Al Masoudi – VIF (00)

Jenter 13 år

86 km/t: Jenny Røsholm Olsen – Lambertseter (00)
74 km/t: Maren Damsgård – Lyn (99)
73 km/t: Maja Riedl – Lyn (99)

Gutter 12 år

91 km/t: Eivind Olav Risting – Koll
91 km/t: Martin Rolando Engdahl – Flint (03)
87 km/t: Storm Brustad Christensen – Lyn (00)
87 km/t: Erik Botheim – Lyn (00)
87 km/t: Mathias Hallberg – Bærum (03)

Jenter 12 år

82 km/t: Jenny Røsholm Olsen – Lambertseter (00)
76 km/t: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
69 km/t: Ida Helene Sunden – Lambertseter (03)

Gutter 11 år

87 km/t: Erik Botheim – Lyn (00)
87 km/t: Thomas Vold – Stabæk (02)
84 km/t: Kristoffer Askildsen – Heming (01)
84 km/t: Kristoffer Lassen Harrison – Stabæk (02)

Jenter 11 år

70 km/t: Thea Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (03)
68 km/t: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
67 km/t: Julie Jorde Johansen- Abildsø (04)

Gutter 10 år

89 km/t: Mathias Emilsen – Lyn (03)
82 km/t: Andreas Vestby – Langhus (03)
81 km/t: Oscar Aga – Lyn (01)
81 km/t: Jonas R Skotvoll- Hasle Løren (05)

Jenter 10 år

63 km/t: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
59 km/t: Cathinka Tandberg – Heming (04)
58 km/t: Mia Enger – CSK (04)

Gutter 9 år

77 km/t: Ulrik Riple Amundsen
76 km/t: Oliver Thomassen – Soon (04)
76 km/t: Viktor Thoresen – Lyn (06)
74 km/t: Filip H. Møller-Hansen – Vollen (05)

Jenter 9 år

57 km/t: Nora Sødal Raastad – Koll (03)
45 km/t: Christina Osnes-Ringen – Korsvoll (03)

Gutter 8 år

71 km/t: Philip Asplund – Koll (04)
68 km/t: Oliver K. Thomassen – Soon (04)
68 km/t: Christian Lockert – Lyn (06)

Jenter 8 år

49 km/t: Hanna Vik-Simonsen – Lyn (04)
49 km/t: Hedda Ronquist – Hammafest (09)
45 km/t: Hannah Bjerke Lote – Lyn (04)
35 km/t: Filippa Fabricius Bye – Koll (06)

Gutter 7 år

64 km/t: Marius Enge Railo – Stabæk (06)
62 km/t: Christian Lockert – Lyn (06)
61 km/t: Viktor Thoresen – Lyn (06)

Jenter 7 år

43 km/t: Ena Oline Wang Betten – Lyn (05)

Gutter 6 år

52 km/t: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)
41 km/t: Gabriel Herstad- Vålerenga (09)
36 km/t: Oscar Heyerdahl Delaunay – Heming (06)
36 km/t: Nicolai Rosli – Ready (08)