Fotballprogresjon » Jon-Kanon (2. fot)

Jon-Kanon (2. fot)

Skudd nest beste fot – måles med radar

Gutter 16 år

95 km/t: Zaki – Bærum (96)
94 km/t: Martin Liven – Lyn (96)
92 km/t: Fredrik – Bærum (96)

Jenter 16 år

75 km/t: Hannah Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (98)

Gutter 15 år

86 km/t: Christoffer M. Øverland – Vålerenga (02)
81 km/t: Eirik Holt Løw – Grei (96)
78 km/t: Yuval Hercz – Holen (00)

Gutter 14 år

97 km/t: Gard Claudi O. Sveen – Lillestrøm (01)
91 km/t: Mathias Kjølo- Kjelsås (01)
88 km/t: Qendrim Rama- Skedsmo (01)

Jenter 14 år

77 km/t: Adele Torvik Nilsen – Lyn (99)
72 km/t: Kaja KS Roaldseth – Lyn (99)
66 km/t: Maren Damsgård – Lyn (99)

Gutter 13 år

78 km/t: Svein Løkken – Vågå (01)
75 km/t: Victor Hoang – Flint (02)
75 km/t: Fredrik Graham Hansen – Lyn (98)
75 km/t: Johan Bonden Nysveen – Ørn (02)

Jenter 13 år

76 km/t: Jenny Røsholm Olsen – Lambertseter (00)
56 km/t: Una JR Søyland – Lyn (00)
55 km/t: Synne Asplund – Lyn (01)

Gutter 12 år

81 km/t: Martin Solli – Fornebu (05)
79 km/t: Alexander Hedstrøm – Holmen (02)
79 km/t: Edvard Giske Bakken – Skeid (00)

Jenter 12 år

66 km/t: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
60 km/t: Anastasia Høgevold – Jardar (04)
55 km/t: Ida Helene Sunden – Lambertseter (03)

Gutter 11 år

74 km/t: Erik Botheim – Lyn (00)
74 km/t: Oliver Thomassen – Moss (04)
73 km/t: Ckristian Sæhle – Røa (03)
73 km/t: Birk Moritz J. Martinsen – KFUM (02)
73 km/t: Thile Andreas Erlandsen – Jardar (03)

Jenter 11 år

62 km/t: Julie Jorde Johansen – Abildsø (04)
59 km/t: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
53 km/t: Helene Ihlen – Nesjar (03)

Gutter 10 år

71 km/t: Jonas R Skotvoll – Hasle Løren (05)
70 km/t: Kristian Malt Arnstad – Heming (03)
70 km/t: Oliver K Thomassen – Son (05)
70 km/t: Sander F Barbosa – Nordstrand (05)
70 km/t: Mathias Enge Railo – Stabæk (05)

Jenter 10 år

49 km/t: Cathinka Tandberg – Heming (04)
32 km/t: Mia Enger – CSK (04)

Gutter 9 år

73 km/t: Filip H. Møller-Hansen – Vollen (05)
65 km/t: Oliver Thomassen – Soon (04)
65 km/t: Vilhelm Børs-Lind – Korsvoll (04)

Gutter 8 år

60 km/t: William Skule – Ready (06)
60 km/t: Isak Quak – KFUM (08)
56 km/t: Christian Leiknes Lind – Stabæk (06)
56 km/t: Johannes B. Wangensteen – Lyn (06)

Jenter 8 år

28 km/t: Filippa Fabricius Bye – Koll (06)

Gutter 7 år

56 km/t: Marius Enge Railo – Stabæk (06)
52 km/t: Isak Quak (08)
45 km/t: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)

Gutter 6 år

41 km/t: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)
38 km/t: Henrik Hauge Larsen – Haslum (08)
35 km/t: Gabriel Herstad- Vålerenga (09)