Fotballprogresjon » Slangen uten ball

Slangen uten ball

Hurtighet uten ball. Måles med hastigfhetsmåler

Gutter 17 år
11.81 sek: Lukas Hegli – Ready (00)
12.23 sek: Thomas Ek Kongerud – Oppsal (00)

Jenter 17 år
13.55 sek: Therese V. Pedersen – Innstranden (00)

Gutter 16 år

12.30 sek: Samuel Bakke – Kjelsås (00)
12.67 sek: Hans-O Hammervold – Kjelsås (00)
13.09 sek: Thomas Kongerud – Oppsal (00)

Gutter 15 år

12.24 sek: Lukas Hegli Røvik – Ready (00)
12.33 sek: Johan Bonden Nysveen – Ørn (02)
12.44 sek: Christoffer M. Øverland – Vålerenga (02)

Jenter 15 år
13:00 sek: Birgit Bugge – Skarp (02)
13.58 sek: Sara Dønland – Skarp (02)
13.98 sek: Sigrid Gulljord – Skarp (02)

Gutter 14 år

11.66 sek: Michael Isaksen – Lyn (03)
11.83 sek: Petter Dyrkorn – Staæk (01)
11.92 sek: Andrew Zubovic – Kattem (03)

Jenter 14 år
12.66 sek: Carol Liane Jensen – Kragerø (03)
12.81 sek: Monica Isaksen – Fjellhamar (03)
13.11 sek: Emily Anvik Hansen – Nesjar (03)

Gutter 13 år

11.91 sek: Dylan Murugesapillai – Frogner (04)
12.30 sek: Johan Bonden Nysveen – Ørn (02)
12.37 sek: Phillip Jørgensen – Fornebu (04)

Jenter 13 år

12.83 sek: Ina Birkelund – Tromsø (04)
13.05 sek: Ella Isaksen Opkvitne – Kragerø (04)
13.27 sek: Nika Jakir – Hønefoss (04)

Gutter 12 år

11.97 sek: Elias Nybu Sætre – Skeid (05)
12.08 sek: Felix Lillehammer – Frogner (05)
12.21 sek: Aleksander T. Hansen – Vålerenga (05)
12.31 sel: Brage Hylen – Lyn (05)

Jenter 12 år

12.82 sek: Kamilla Melgård – Korsvoll (05)
13,37 sek: Julie Bruusgaard – VASK (05)
13.39 sek: Mari Wenger – Team Nes (05)

Gutter 11 år

12.50 sek: Brooklyn J. Sæter (06)
12.52 sek: Max Bjurstrøm – MS (06)
12.57 sek: Aleksander Eilefstad – Abbilds (06)

Jenter 11 år

14.03 sek: Julie Jorde Johansen – Abildsø (04)
14.03 sek: Josefine Holm – Skarp (06)
14.50 sek: Isabella Moan Rui – Runar (06)

Gutter 10 år

12.78 sek: Aleks Tjølsen Hansen – Drøbak (05)
12.95 sek: Jørgen F. Sangolt – Korsvoll (05)
13.00 sek: Sebastian B. Andersen – Bærum (05)

Jenter 10 år

13.14 sek: Mie Hammer – Stabæk (07)
13.88 sek: Ingrid Sundsbø – VASK (07)
13.91 sek: Matilde Wenger – Raumnes (07)

Gutter 9 år

13.06 sek: Theodor Furuseth – Bærum (06)
13.22 sek: Balder Hanke – Skeid (06)
13.24 sek: Marius Enge Railo – Stabæk (06)

Jenter 9 år
16.10 sek: Maiken Berger-Nordal – Nesjar (08)

Gutter 8 år

13,71 sek: Isak Quak – Oppegård (08)
14.13 sek: Mikkel O W Betten – Lyn (07)
14.59 sek: Axel Aamodt – Huk (09)

Gutter 7 år

13.81 sek: Isak Quak – KFUM (08)
14.74 sek: Sigve Hansen-Aarøen – Tromsø (10)
14.78 sek: Oliver Junker Gran- Korsvoll (10)
14.97 sek: Aksel Osnes-Ringen – Korsvoll (10)

Gutter 6 år

16.61 sek: Mika Sjåtil – Frigg (09)
16.76 sek: Gabriel Herstad – Vålerenga (09)
16.77 sek: Leander Sjåtil – Frigg (09)