Fotballprogresjon » Ronaldo

Ronaldo

Med ball. Måles med hastighetsmåler

Gutter 16 år

15.32 sek: Marius Koss – Lyn (96)
15.65 sek: Akin – Lyn (96)
15.73 sek: Jonathan – Lyn (96)

Jenter 16 år

17.45 sek: Hannah Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (98)

Gutter 15 år

16.25 sek: Lukas Münchausen – Lyn (00)
16.33 sek: Thomas Eeg Kongerud- Oppsal (00)
16.45 sek: Rasmus Rude Lone- Lyn (00)

Jenter 15 år
18.29 sek: Thea Aas – Fossum (02)

Gutter 14 år

15,00 sek: Jacob Hanstad – Lyn (02)
15.27 sek: Kriss-Rikard T. Hansen – Vålerenga (03)
15.40 sek: Henrik Falchener – Strømsgodset (03)

Jenter 14 år

17.70 sek: Emily Anvik Hansen – Nesjar (03)
18.65 sek: Noor H. Eckhoff – Lyn (99)
18.66 sek: Anna Eskilt – Drangedal (03)

Gutter 13 år

15.97 sek: Jacob Hanstad – Koll (02)
16.18 sek: Henrik Falchener – Flint (03)
16.30 sek: David S. Vang – Vålerenga (04)

Jenter 13 år

17.72 sek: Ella I. Opkvitne – Kragerø (04)
18.55 sek: Victoria Magnussen – MS (99)
18.88 sek: Maja Riedl – Lyn (99)

Gutter 12 år

15.64 sek: Aleksander T. Hansen – Vålerenga (05)
15.78 sek: Michael N. Isaksen – Lyn (03)
15.85 sek: Kriss-Rikard T. Hansen- Follo (03)

Jenter 12 år

16.99 sek: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
18.08 sek: Jenny R. Olsen – Lamsbertseter (00)
18.30 sek: Anastasia Høgevold – Jardar (04)

Gutter 11 år

16.04 sek: Oscar Bobb – Lyn (03)
16.10 sek: Mathias Emilsen – Lyn (03)
16.24 sek: Elias Sætre – Oppsal (05)

Jenter 11 år

19.54 sek: Julie Jorde Johansen- Abildsø (04)
19.83 sek: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
20.13 sek: Julia Furuseth – BMIL (03)

Gutter 10 år

16.64 sek: Jonas R Skotvoll- Hasle-Løren (05)
16.76 sek: Tollef K Etholm – Korsvoll (05)
16.76 sek: Alex T Hansen – Follo (05)

Jenter 10 år

21.53 sek: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
21.71 sek: Cathinka Tandberg – Heming (04)
23.24 sek: Nora Sødal Raastad – Koll (03)

Gutter 9 år

17.12 sek: Aleksander T. Hansen – Drøbak (05)
17.61 sek: Tollef Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (05)
17.62 sek: Marius Enge Railo- Stabæk (06)

Jenter 9 år

23.82 sek: Christina Osnes-Ringen – Korsvoll (03)

Gutter 8 år

18,71 sek: Isak Quak – Oppegård (08)
19.06 sek: Theodor Furuseth – BMIL (06)
19.58 sek: Kristian Emilsen – Lyn (05)

Jenter 8 år

27.40 sek: Hanna Vik-Simonsen – Lyn (04)
32.02 sek: Filippa Fabricius Bye – Koll (06)

Gutter 7 år

22.32 sek: Isak Quak – Oppegård (08)
22.53 sek: Herman K. Eiholm – Korsvoll (08)
22.74 sek: Emil Rød Sannes – Nesjar (07)

Jenter 7 år

31.20 sek: Ena Oline Wang Betten – Lyn (05)

Gutter 6 år

22.32 sek: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)
31.71 sek: Henrik Hauge Larsen – Haslum (08)
34.10 sek: Nicolai Rosli – Ready (08)