Fotballprogresjon » Verdens ende

Verdens ende

Langpasningstest

Senior

57m: Johannes Johannesen – Lyn
56m: Rune Isaksen – Lyn
53.5m: Gøran van den Burgt – Lyn

Gutter 16 år

47.5m: Thomas Kongerud – Oppsal (00)
38.5m: Samuel Bakke – Kjelsås (00)
30m: Hans O. Hammarvold – Kjelsås (00)

Jenter 16 år

34m: Hannah Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (98)

Gutter 15 år

47m: Christopher M. Øverland – Vålerenga (02)
46m: Thomas Eeg Kongerud – Oppsal (00)
44m: Lukas Hegli Røvik- Ready

Gutter 14 år

45m: Gard C O Sveen- Lillestrøm (01)
45m: Kriss-Rikard T. Hansen- Vålerenga (03)
39.5m: Petter Dyrkorn – Stabæk (01)

Jenter 14 år

29m: Adele Torvik Nilsen- Lyn (99)
26.5m: Ingvild Harbo – Lyn (99)
26m: Una Mørch-Thoresen – Lyn (99)

Gutter 13 år

39m: Mathias Kjølø – Kjelsås (01)
38m: Frikk Neby Hilland – BMIL (00)
36.5m: David S. Vang – Vålerenga (04)

Jenter 13 år

29m: Jenny Røsholm Olsen – Lambertseter (00)
27,5m: Maria K. Mehl – Lyn (01)
20m: Victoria Magnussen – Manglerud Star (99)

Gutter 12 år

41m: Oscar Aga – Lyn (01)
37m: Aleksander T.Hansen – Vålerenga (05)
36m: Tom Erik Vinnsland (02)

Jenter 12 år

22m: Ida Helene Sunden – Lambertseter (03)
22m: Anastasia Høgevold – Jardar (04)
21m: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)

Gutter 11 år

41.5m: Chrisander Bjørndalen (06)
35m: Herman Geelmuyden – Stabæk (02)
34m: Kriss-Rikard T. Hansen – Drøbak (03)
34m: Eskil Hiorth – Røa (03)
34m: Tobias Pedersen (06)

Jenter 11 år

23m: Thea Djuve Dyrli – Ganddal (03)
22m: Julie Jorde Johansen- Abildsø (04)
17m: Adele Thomassen – Soon (02)
17m: Julia Furuseth – BMIL (03)

Gutter 10 år

31.5m: Jonas Kjellerød-Johansson- Haslum (05)
29m: Erik Breive Oma – Stabæk (03)
29m: Aleksander Tjølsen Hansen – Drøbak (05)

Jenter 10 år

21m: Adele Thomassen – Son (02)
11m: Nora Sødal Raastad – Koll (03)
10m: Mia Enger – CSK (04)

Gutter 9 år

30m: Ulrik Riple Amundsen – Hovding (05)
28m: Andreas Vestby – Langhus (03)
28m: Jonas Ringstad Skottvoll – Hasle-Løren (05)

Gutter 8 år

22m: Theodor Furuseth – BMIL (06)
22m: Alwande B. Mdewuka – Drøbak (04)
21m: Oliver Thomassen – Soon (04)
21m: Brage Tobiassen – Grua (06)
21m: William Nicolai Wendt – Bærum SK (06)

Gutter 7 år

16m: Magnus K. Mehl – Koll (05)
15m: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)
13m: Emil Rød Sannes – Nesjar (07)

Gutter 6 år

8m: Herman Kvello Etholm – Korsvoll (08)
6m: Henrik Hauge Larsen – Haslum (08)
6m: Leander Sjåtil – Frigg (09)