Fotballprogresjon » Slangen med ball

Slangen med ball

Gutter 17 år
14.58 sek: Thomas Ek Kongerud – Oppsal (00)
14.66 sek: Lukas Hegli – Ready (00)

Jenter 17 år
17.77 sek: Therese V. Pedersen – Innstranden (00)

Gutter 15 år
14.17 sek: Christoffer M. Øverland – Vålerenga (02)
14.45 sek: Johan Bonden Nysveen – Ørn (02)
14.93 sek: Filip R. Jørgensen – Kragerø (02)

Jenter 15 år
16.96 sek: Thea Aas – Fossum (02)
17.12 sek: Sara Dønland – Skarp (02)
17.35 sek: Birgit Bugge – Skarp (02)

Gutter 14 år
13.48 sek: Michael Isaksen – Lyn (03)
14.11 sek: Magnus Vegsgaard – DFI (03)
14.34 sek: Andrew Zubovic – Kattem (03)

Jenter 14 år
16.53 sek: Emily Anvik Hansen – Nesjar (03)
16.85 sek: Jenny E. Haaland – Lyn (03)
17.34 Dina From – Skarp (03)

Gutter 13 år
14.08 sek: Dylan Murugespillai – Frogner (04)
14.51 sek: Brian Minde Jahren – Askøy (04)
14.68 sek: Philip Jørgensen – Vålerenga (04)

Jenter 13 år
17.08 sek: Ina Birkelund – Tromsø (04)
17.11 sek: Nika Jakir – Hønefoss (04)
17.65 sek: Andrea Birkelund – Tromsø (04)

Gutter 12 år 
14.33 sek: Elias Sætre – Skeid (05)
14.62 sek: Brage Hylen – Lyn (05)
14.69 sek: Aleksander T. Hansen – Vålerenga (05)

Jenter 12 år 
15.97 sek: Kamilla Melgård – Korsvoll (05)
21.75 sek: Selma Fossland – Lyn (05)

Gutter 11 år
14.93 sek: Elias Steinskog – Koll (06)
15.40 sek: Max Bjurstrøm (06)
15.53 sek: William Osnes-Ringen – Korsvoll (06)

Jenter 11 år 
18.88 sek: Mari Pettersen Trålim – Korsvoll (06)
19.07 sek: Josefine Holm – Skarp (06)
20.28 sek: Isabella Moan Rui – Runar (06)

Gutter 10 år
16.24 sek: Amund Sæther Arntsen – Nittedal (07)
16.32 sek: Kristoffer H. Warncke – Sædalen (07)
16.42 sek: Philip B. Brunvoll – Stabæk (07)

Jenter 10 år
19.13 sek Mathilde K. Wenger – Raumnes/Årsnes (07)
20.10 sek: Pernille Constanse – Stabæk (07)
21.13 sek: Mie Hammer – Stabæk (07)

Gutter 9 år
16.37 sek: Oskar Steensen – TRY IL (08)
16.48 sek: Vetle Hanke – Skeid (08)
16.73 sek: Isak Quak – Oppegård (08)

Jenter 9 år
30.68 sek: Maiken Berger-Nordal – Nesjar (08)

Gutter 8 år
18.55 sek: Gabriel Herstad – Grüner (09)
18.84 sek: Ferdinand Sæter – Lyn (09)
19.13 sek: Hans Marius Berg – Ivrig (09)

Gutter 7 år
19.76 sek: Aksel Osnes-Ringen (2010)
20.19 sek: Sigve Hansen-Aarøen – Tromsø (10)
20.90 sek: August Aarflot – Korsvoll (10)