Fotballprogresjon » Slangen med ball

Slangen med ball

Gutter 17 år
14.58 sek: Thomas Ek Kongerud – Oppsal (00)
14.66 sek: Lukas Hegli – Ready (00)

Jenter 17 år
17.77 sek: Therese V. Pedersen – Innstranden (00)

Gutter 15 år
14.17 sek: Christoffer M. Øverland – Vålerenga (02)
14.45 sek: Johan Bonden Nysveen – Ørn (02)
14.93 sek: Filip R. Jørgensen – Kragerø (02)

Jenter 15 år
16.96 sek: Thea Aas – Fossum (02)
17.12 sek: Sara Dønland – Skarp (02)
17.35 sek: Birgit Bugge – Skarp (02)

Gutter 14 år
13.48 sek: Michael Isaksen – Lyn (03)
14.11 sek: Magnus Vegsgaard – DFI (03)
14.28 sek: Kriss-Rikard Tjølsen – VIF (03)

Jenter 14 år
15.39 sek: Monica Isaksen – Fjellhamar (03)
16.53 sek: Emily Anvik Hansen – Nesjar (03)
16.85 sek: Jenny E. Haaland – Lyn (03)

Gutter 13 år
14.08 sek: Dylan Murugespillai – Frogner (04)
14.51 sek: Brian Minde Jahren – Askøy (04)
14.68 sek: Philip Jørgensen – Vålerenga (04)

Jenter 13 år
15.94 sek: Ella I. Opkvitne – Kragerø (04)
16.29 sek: Emilie Husås – Arnes og Hvam (04)
17.08 sek: Ina Birkelund – Tromsø (04)

Gutter 12 år 
13.96 sek:  Elias Sætre – Skeid (05)
14.09 sek: Jonas R. Skotvoll – Skeid (05)
14.62 sek: Brage Hylen – Lyn (05)

Jenter 12 år 
15.97 sek: Kamilla Melgård – Korsvoll (05)
17.54 sek: Marie N. Damm – BSK (05)
18.05 sek: Ane Berg-Andresen – Korsvoll (05)

Gutter 11 år
14.93 sek: Elias Steinskog – Koll (06)
15.23 sek: Balder Hanke – Skeid (06)
15.29 sek: Aksel Tomter – Hasle Løren (06)

Jenter 11 år 
18.46 sek: Mari Pettersen Trålim – Korsvoll (06)
18.59 sek: Emmeline Berntsen – BSL (06)
18.94 sek: Madeleine Sanstøl – BSK (06)

Gutter 10 år
15.81 sek: Aleksander Bruusgaard – VASK (07)
15.90 sek: Falk Hillestad Berger – Bislett (07)
16.24 sek: Amund Sæther Arntsen – Nittedal (07)

Jenter 10 år
17.76 sek: Ingrid S. Sundsbø – VASK (07)
18.36 sek: Hedda Louise N. Sundet – Vestre Aker (07)
18.55 sek: Pernille Constanse Mehling – Stabæk (07)

Gutter 9 år
16.37 sek: Oskar Steensen – TRY IL (08)
16.48 sek: Vetle Hanke – Skeid (08)
16.73 sek: Isak Quak – Oppegård (08)

Jenter 9 år
19.71 sek: Mille Josefine Pedersen – Oppegård (08)
25.60 sek: Daniela Myrvang – Team Nes (08)
30.68 sek: Maiken Berger-Nordal – Nesjar (08)

Gutter 8 år
18.19 sek: Gabriel Herstad – Grüner (09)
18.27 sek: Hans Marius Berg – IL Ivrig (09)
18.79 sek: Axel Aamodt – HUK (09)

Jenter 8 år
19.10 sek: Helmine Jenny Selvik – Follese (09)

Gutter 7 år
19.76 sek: Aksel Osnes-Ringen (2010)
20.19 sek: Sigve Hansen-Aarøen – Tromsø (10)
20.52 sek: Emil S. Molnes – KFUM (10)